Die Spook van Uniondale

在线观看Die Spook van Uniondale

★ 7.0 2014 142 分钟 爱情

想看Die Spook van Uniondale吗?IPTVX让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Die Spook van Uniondale (2014)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Die Spook van Uniondale讲了什么?

Die Spook van Uniondale tells the story of the legend of The Ghost of Uniondale. It is a charming romantic family comedy based on true rumours. The movie is filled with original characters such as the charming Cornelius played by Tobie Cronje and the sinister Jan-Dawid played by Andre Schwartz. The princess of the film Marie is portrayed by Tanya van Graan and her love interest Johan played by Ivan Zimmermann. This film is bedazzled with light hearted moments that will make you smile and gut wrenching scenes Written by Pierre Smith

类型
爱情
上映
2014-08-29
导演
Pierre Smith
评分
★ 7.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Adam Tas Stefan
  • Tanya van Graan Marie
  • Ivan Zimmermann Johan Swanepoel
  • Christina Knight Michelle
  • Tobie Cronje Cornelius
  • André Stolz Barman Frank

如何在IPTVX观看Die Spook van Uniondale

在IPTVX观看Die Spook van Uniondale只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Die Spook van Uniondale

开始您的IPTVX免费试用,立即观看Die Spook van Uniondale,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads