Feyzo, The Polite One

在线观看Feyzo, The Polite One

★ 7.9 1978 83 分钟 喜剧

想看Feyzo, The Polite One吗?IPTVX让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Feyzo, The Polite One (1978)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Feyzo, The Polite One讲了什么?

To bid for his beloved's hand in marriage, poor villager Feyzo must come up with an enormous dowry to appease her father.

类型
喜剧
上映
1978-11-01
导演
Atıf Yılmaz
评分
★ 7.9 / 10

主要演员

  • Kemal Sunal Feyzo
  • Şener Şen Maho Ağa
  • İlyas Salman Bilo
  • Adile Naşit Feyzo'nun Annesi
  • Müjde Ar Gülo
  • Erdal Özyağcılar Gülo'nun Abisi

如何在IPTVX观看Feyzo, The Polite One

在IPTVX观看Feyzo, The Polite One只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Feyzo, The Polite One

开始您的IPTVX免费试用,立即观看Feyzo, The Polite One,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads