Heir To An Execution

在线观看Heir To An Execution

★ 7.0 2004 99 分钟 纪录历史

想看Heir To An Execution吗?IPTVX让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Heir To An Execution (2004)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Heir To An Execution讲了什么?

When Julius and Ethel Rosenberg were put to death in 1953 for selling atomic secrets to the USSR, their two children were orphaned after every family member refused to take them in. Documentarian Ivy Meeropol, raised to believe in her grandparents' innocence, begins investigating what actually happened, interviewing family members and friends. With declassified papers indicating Julius was participating in espionage in some capacity, Ivy tries to understand the beliefs that drove the couple.

类型
纪录, 历史
上映
2004-01-01
导演
Ivy Meeropol
评分
★ 7.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Morton Sobell Self
  • Michael Meeropol Self
  • Bob Considine Self - International News Service
  • Sally Kanter Bruin Self - friend of Ethel Rosenberg
  • Abe Osheroff Self - Union Activist
  • J. Edgar Hoover Self (archive footage)

如何在IPTVX观看Heir To An Execution

在IPTVX观看Heir To An Execution只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Heir To An Execution

开始您的IPTVX免费试用,立即观看Heir To An Execution,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads