Jacob Taarnhøj: Comedy Special

在线观看Jacob Taarnhøj: Comedy Special

2018 喜剧

想看Jacob Taarnhøj: Comedy Special吗?IPTVX让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Jacob Taarnhøj: Comedy Special (2018)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Jacob Taarnhøj: Comedy Special讲了什么?

Jacob Taarnhøj is a true verbal acrobat, and his unique storytelling style makes him a real treat to watch on stage. He's a comedian who's definitely worth keeping an eye on after his breakthrough in 2017 when he won the coveted "Talent Award" at the Zulu Comedy Gala. That same year, he also took second place in the Danish Stand-Up Championship. Get ready to experience one of the great comedians of the future!

类型
喜剧
上映
2018-12-29
导演
Jan Frifelt

主要演员

  • Jacob Taarnhøj Sig selv

如何在IPTVX观看Jacob Taarnhøj: Comedy Special

在IPTVX观看Jacob Taarnhøj: Comedy Special只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Jacob Taarnhøj: Comedy Special

开始您的IPTVX免费试用,立即观看Jacob Taarnhøj: Comedy Special,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads