Lucy the Human Chimp

在线观看Lucy the Human Chimp

★ 6.3 2021 79 分钟 纪录

想看Lucy the Human Chimp吗?IPTVX让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Lucy the Human Chimp (2021)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Lucy the Human Chimp讲了什么?

The profound story of Lucy Temerlin, a female chimpanzee raised as human from birth in a domestic environment, and Janis Carter, the woman who took on the seemingly impossible task of giving her a new life in the wild.

类型
纪录
上映
2021-04-29
导演
Alex Parkinson
评分
★ 6.3 / 10

主要演员

  • Janis Carter Self
  • Lucy Temerlin Self
  • Lorna Nickson Brown Janis Carter
  • Matthew Brenher Dr. Maurice Temerlin
  • Jacinta Mulcahy Jane Tamerlin

如何在IPTVX观看Lucy the Human Chimp

在IPTVX观看Lucy the Human Chimp只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Lucy the Human Chimp

开始您的IPTVX免费试用,立即观看Lucy the Human Chimp,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads