Made in Oslo

在线观看Made in Oslo

★ 7.1 2022 1 季数 剧情

想看Made in Oslo吗?IPTVX让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Made in Oslo (2022)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Made in Oslo讲了什么?

At her Norwegian fertility clinic, doctor Elin offers patients a chance to become parents. Elin is always empathetic and professional - yet more than anything, she longs for the same opportunity herself. And as her frustration grows, Elin becomes prepared to risk her relationships and career in order to start a family of her own.

最新一集

季1 · 集 8 — All Hands on Deck · 2022-04-24

类型
剧情
首播
2022-04-24
评分
★ 7.1 / 10

主要演员

  • Pia Tjelta Elin
  • Jakob Cedergren Bjørn
  • Ola G. Furuseth CC
  • Mariann Hole Renate
  • Sara Khorami Lily
  • Ane Skumsvoll Maiken

如何在IPTVX观看Made in Oslo

在IPTVX观看Made in Oslo只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Made in Oslo

开始您的IPTVX免费试用,立即观看Made in Oslo,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads