Priyan Ottathilaanu

在线观看Priyan Ottathilaanu

★ 7.2 2022 140 分钟 喜剧家庭

想看Priyan Ottathilaanu吗?IPTVX让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Priyan Ottathilaanu (2022)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Priyan Ottathilaanu讲了什么?

Dr. Priyadarshan, a middle class man, silently goes through the pangs of hyperactivity and ADHD that entangles him into a series of coincidental events. He then meets Priscilla, a feisty, constantly doubtful and depressed girl.

类型
喜剧, 家庭
上映
2022-06-24
导演
Antony Sony
评分
★ 7.2 / 10

主要演员

  • Sharafudheen Dr. Priyadarshan / Priyan
  • Nyla Usha Priscilla Thangam
  • Aparna Das Neena
  • Biju Sopanam Chekkuttan
  • Sudhi Koppa Shameer
  • Anarkali Marikar Jia

如何在IPTVX观看Priyan Ottathilaanu

在IPTVX观看Priyan Ottathilaanu只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Priyan Ottathilaanu

开始您的IPTVX免费试用,立即观看Priyan Ottathilaanu,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads