PSV Garuda Vega

在线观看PSV Garuda Vega

★ 6.2 2017 160 分钟 动作剧情

想看PSV Garuda Vega吗?IPTVX让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看PSV Garuda Vega (2017)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

PSV Garuda Vega讲了什么?

A dedicated NIA officer is torn between love for his family and his duty. On the brink of sacrificing his career for his family, he stumbles upon a plot with international ramifications. Does he stick to his decision to quit or will the call of duty prove too strong for him?

类型
动作, 剧情
上映
2017-11-03
导演
Praveen Sattaru
评分
★ 6.2 / 10

主要演员

  • Dr. Rajasekhar Chandrasekhar
  • Pooja Kumar Swathi
  • Kishore George
  • Shraddha Das Malini
  • Ali Basha
  • Nassar NIA Head

如何在IPTVX观看PSV Garuda Vega

在IPTVX观看PSV Garuda Vega只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看PSV Garuda Vega

开始您的IPTVX免费试用,立即观看PSV Garuda Vega,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads