Quarantine Tales

在线观看Quarantine Tales

★ 6.6 2020 87 分钟 剧情惊悚

想看Quarantine Tales吗?IPTVX让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Quarantine Tales (2020)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Quarantine Tales讲了什么?

Quarantine Tales is a collection of stories by 5 directors who tell the stories of life experienced during the pandemic.

类型
剧情, 惊悚
上映
2020-12-18
导演
Dian Sastrowardoyo
评分
★ 6.6 / 10

主要演员

  • Adinia Wirasti Ajeng
  • Faradina Mufti Deno
  • Marissa Anita Ubai/Ibu
  • Roy Sungkono Didit
  • Windy Apsari Aurel
  • Verdi Solaiman Chef Halim

如何在IPTVX观看Quarantine Tales

在IPTVX观看Quarantine Tales只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Quarantine Tales

开始您的IPTVX免费试用,立即观看Quarantine Tales,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads