The Florist

在线观看The Florist

★ 2.5 2021 90 分钟 剧情

想看The Florist吗?IPTVX让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看The Florist (2021)。以下是观看所需的一切。

The Florist讲了什么?

Careerist millennial Annika earns her living selling edible hypnotic flowers to fashionable eateries across Los Angeles. Following her instincts, and driven by blind ambition, her business appears to be going well. So, when she hears that competitors are moving in, she has to act fast.

类型
剧情
上映
2021-08-10
导演
Andrew Ryan
评分
★ 2.5 / 10

主要演员

  • Rebecca Murphy Annika

如何在IPTVX观看The Florist

在IPTVX观看The Florist只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Florist

开始您的IPTVX免费试用,立即观看The Florist,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads