The Imagined Wolf

在线观看The Imagined Wolf

★ 5.1 2019 70 分钟 剧情科幻

想看The Imagined Wolf吗?IPTVX让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看The Imagined Wolf (2019)。以下是观看所需的一切。

The Imagined Wolf讲了什么?

The film is a parable about fear; it is a story about the attitudes of a mother and daughter deprived of love, who temporarily find mutual understanding, rallied by fear before the story invented by the mother about a cannibalistic wolf. On a philosophical level it is a reflection on the lost purity of thoughts, which is the main condition for the harmony of human life, and yet another illustration of the proverb: “The sleep of reason produces monsters”

类型
剧情, 科幻
上映
2019-10-24
导演
Valeriya Gai Germanika
评分
★ 5.1 / 10

主要演员

  • Yuliya Vysotskaya mother
  • Liza Klimova daughter
  • Fyodor Lavrov Mukhorotov
  • Yury Trubin guy
  • Asya Oztyurk Vasen'ka
  • Alexey Dyachkov ressurected

如何在IPTVX观看The Imagined Wolf

在IPTVX观看The Imagined Wolf只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Imagined Wolf

开始您的IPTVX免费试用,立即观看The Imagined Wolf,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads