The Paper Brigade

在线观看The Paper Brigade

★ 6.9 1996 90 分钟 电视电影家庭喜剧

想看The Paper Brigade吗?IPTVX让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看The Paper Brigade (1996)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

The Paper Brigade讲了什么?

A 14 year old boy named Gunther moves to a small town with his parents and little brother. He meets up with a group of overly charitable paper boys who want him to sub for their friend while he's out of town. Gunther agrees so he can get enough money for concert tickets to take his blonde and beautiful crush too, all the while dealing with Chad, her wannabe boyfriend and his bully friends. All in all, Gunther learns to respect himself and other people and to have fun during it all.

类型
电视电影, 家庭, 喜剧
上映
1996-09-25
导演
Blair Treu
评分
★ 6.9 / 10

主要演员

  • Kyle Howard Gunther Wheeler
  • Robert Englund Crazy Man Cooper
  • Travis Wester Chad
  • Chauncey Leopardi Charlie
  • Ethan Glazer Andrew
  • Matthew Ness Fish

如何在IPTVX观看The Paper Brigade

在IPTVX观看The Paper Brigade只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Paper Brigade

开始您的IPTVX免费试用,立即观看The Paper Brigade,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads